Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Levin,Felix GM 2521 SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1 0 6.5 29.5 26.5
2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2456 SG Bochum 5 2 0 6.0 31.5 26.0
3. Nebel,Jens 2068 SG Drewer 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 23.0
4. Hausrath,Daniel GM 2455 SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 21.5
5. Heinert,Eugen 2159 OSC Rheinhausen 5 1 1 5.5 25.0 21.5
6. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2193 Oberhausener SV 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 23.0
7. Ozerov,Ilja 2170 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 22.0
8. Ringwelski,Marius 2018 Schach Nienberg 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 22.0
9. Ophüls,Jan 1885 SK Turm Rheydt 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 21.5
10. Hahn,Matthias 2035 SV Bochum-Linde 3 4 0 5.0 26.0 22.0
11. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr. 1986 Bochumer SV 3 4 0 5.0 26.0 21.5
12. Füllgrabe,Thomas 2294 SV Welper 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 19.0
13. Stricker,Florian 2028 SG Bochum 4 2 1 5.0 25.0 20.0
14. Bausch,Thomas 2033 Pulheimer SC 4 2 1 5.0 24.5 19.5
14. Korten,Lando 1914 SV Unna 4 2 1 5.0 24.5 19.5
16. Melmer,Felix 1873 SC Gerthe – Wer 3 3 1 4.5 30.5 22.0
17. Runte,Moritz 1692 SV Hemer 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 18.5
18. Schimnatkowski,Lu 1949 SF Katernberg 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 22.0
19. Viebahn,Dirk 2133 SC Mülheim 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 20.5
20. Sicars,Thorsten 1972 SV Wattenscheid 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 19.0
21. Friedrich,Patrick 1965 Weiße Dame Borb 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 18.5
22. Hartung,Thomas,Dr 1954 Sport Union Ann 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 19.0
22. Wilbert,Siegfried 1937 SF Buer 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 19.0
24. Schlenter,Rüdiger 1853 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 18.5
24. Schmidt,Ralph 1834 SV Bochum-Linde 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 18.5
26. Biermann,Lenhard 1766 SG Bochum 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 18.0
27. Ritter,Uwe 1932 SC Lindau 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 20.5
28. Kantor,Nikita 1780 SF Brackel 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 18.0
29. Adiyaman,Rene 2100 SV Welper 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 17.0
30. Knudsen,Simon 1887 SV Horst-Emsche 4 1 0 4.5 24.0 16.5
31. Meyer,Ulrich 1881 SK Münster 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 17.5
32. Wübker,Paul-Luca 1754 SG Bochum 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 17.0
33. Heldt,Maximilian 1882 SF Katernberg 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 18.0
34. Deinert,Wolfgang 1616 TuS Ende 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 17.0
35. Zuleger,Detlev 1676 SV Hemer 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 16.0
36. Tober,Julian 1709 SV Unser Fritz 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 17.5
37. Winzbeck,Frank 1870 SG-Gladbeck 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 16.0
38. Gorainow,Nikita 1709 SF Katernberg 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 17.5
39. Wallhof,Dieter 1848 SV Welper 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 16.5
39. Hart,Theo 1830 Bochumer SV 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 16.5
41. Hammacher,Henning 1685 SV Hattingen 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 14.5
42. Otto,Michael 1778 SC Mülheim 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 16.0
43. Fistoul,Boris 1886 SG Bochum 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 15.0
44. Kiwitz,Henri 1649 SV Unser Fritz 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 13.0
45. Röwekamp,Kai 1676 SVg Gaste-Hasbe 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 12.0
46. Asadzade,Idris 1650 Königsspringer 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 13.0
47. Karabügül,Okan 1711 SV Horst-Emsche 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 16.0
48. Klüting,Reiner 1895 SV Wattenscheid 2 3 2 3.5 29.0 18.5
49. Biermann,Florian 1859 SG Bochum 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 17.5
50. Funke,Eckhard 1786 SG Höntrop 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 16.5
51. Störing,Marc 1786 SV Hemer 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 16.0
52. Seppelfricke,Guid 1794 SF Buer 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 16.0
53. Elier,Ali 1652 SF Brackel 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 13.5
54. Mayeres,Hans-Chri 1693 SC Recklinghaus 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 16.0
55. Späh,Jan Lukas 1712 SV Kamen 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 15.5
56. Leimkühler,Dirk 1872 SV Welper 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 16.5
57. Broszeit,Peter 1828 SV Erkenschwick 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 14.5
58. Irgel,Klaus 1617 SV Hemer 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 14.0
59. Meinschien,Finn 1466 Dortmunder SV 3 1 2 3.5 22.0 13.5
60. Frank,Hartmut,Dr. 1763 SV Mülheim-Nord 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 13.5
61. Ponto,Michael 1649 SV Zeppelin Her 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 12.5
62. Leonard,Timo 1511 TuS Ende 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 12.5
63. Schicktanz,Floria 1695 SV Erkenschwick 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 15.5
64. Spenk,Willi 1567 SF Essen Überru 2 3 2 3.5 20.0 13.5
65. Engelmann,Chris 1619 SV Unser Fritz 3 1 2 3.5 18.5 11.5
66. Göldenboog,Jürgen 1871 SV Horst-Emsche 2 2 0 3.0 26.5 16.5
67. Lebioda-Dette,Kor 1430 SC Jolly Jumper 1 4 2 3.0 23.5 13.0
68. Hajek,Florian 1713 Pulheimer SC 3 0 3 3.0 22.5 15.0
69. Gawlick,Matthias 1529 SC Gerthe – Wer 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 12.0
70. Gluma,Christian 1493 SG Bochum 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 9.0
71. Harnack,Bernhard, 1608 SF Brett vor’m 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 11.5
72. Schulte,Jan 1509 SV Kamen 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 12.0
73. Buchhop,Stefan vereinslos 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 12.0
74. Mai,Artur 1356 SV Hemer 1 4 2 3.0 21.5 11.0
75. Gausmann,Thomas 1456 SG Bochum 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 9.0
76. Jungbluth,Michael 1886 SV Unser Fritz 1 4 2 3.0 21.0 14.0
77. Küsgen,Dirk 1868 SG Ennepe-Ruhr- 1 4 2 3.0 21.0 13.0
78. Frank,Carolin 1295 SV Mülheim-Nord 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 10.0
79. Hoecker,Horst 1456 SG Karpovs Enke 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 9.0
80. Meinschien,Nick 1278 Dortmunder SV 2 2 2 3.0 20.5 10.0
81. Prang,Andreas 1831 SV Unser Fritz 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 12.0
82. Radzik,Thomas 1479 SG Bochum 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 10.0
83. Fernkorn,Sebastia 1658 SV Unser Fritz 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 9.0
84. Iwanecki,Melanie 1481 TV Bruckhausen 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 11.0
85. Pak,Aliaksandr 1456 SF Brett vor’m 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 9.0
85. Kraft,Yannick 1417 SV Unser Fritz 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 9.0
87. Smets,Heike 1414 Pulheimer SC 2 2 3 3.0 18.0 11.0
88. Hauffe,Frank 1572 Oberhausener SV 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 10.0
89. Krawiec,Jan 766 SV Unser Fritz 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 7.0
90. Stemmler,Fabian 1926 SF Brackel 2 1 1 2.5 24.0 15.0
91. Westendorp,Christ 1689 TUS Rheinberg 2 1 3 2.5 22.0 9.5
92. Reinacher,Detlev 1577 SC Hansa Dortmu 2 1 2 2.5 21.5 11.0
93. Cardos Rodríguez, 1191 SC Hansa Dortmu 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 11.5
94. Michel,Rolf 1458 SF Essen Überru 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 10.5
95. Arlt,Gerd 1611 Oberhausener SV 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 9.0
96. Buchhop,Rainer 1430 SV Unser Fritz 1 3 3 2.5 19.0 10.0
97. Heinz,Hans-Werner 1149 SV Unser Fritz 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 7.0
98. Nioduschewski,Nil 1304 SV Unser Fritz 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 6.5
99. Burosch,Raimund 1435 SV Unna 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 9.0
99. Zeleny,Luca 1347 SV Unser Fritz 2 0 4 2.0 22.5 9.0
101. Yangibayev,Rustam 1466 SV Hemer 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 10.0
102. Pennekamp,Christo 1271 SC Hansa Dortmu 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 9.0
103. Wenzel,Jakoba 1096 SV Unna 1 2 3 2.0 21.0 7.5
104. Diekhans,Georg 1182 SV Unser Fritz 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 10.0
105. Mrowetz,Josef 1270 SC Gerthe – Wer 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 8.0
106. Schulz,Robin 1232 SC Gerthe – Wer 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 7.0
107. Avram,Vasile vereinslos 1 2 4 2.0 19.0 6.5
108. Gerzen,Robin 1599 SG Bochum 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 6.0
108. Stawinoga,Pascal 1276 SV Unna 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 6.0
110. Fischer,Jürgen 1101 SV Horst-Emsche 1 2 4 2.0 17.5 6.0
111. Schulz,Wolfgang 991 SC Gerthe – Wer 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 6.0
112. Engelmann,Ingo 862 SV Unser Fritz 2 0 4 2.0 15.5 4.0
113. Avram,Luca 981 SV Hemer 1 1 5 1.5 20.5 8.0
114. Meiler,Wolfgang,D 980 Bochumer SV 1 1 5 1.5 14.5 2.0
115. Zota,Luca 1010 SV Unser Fritz 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 3.0
116. Horstig,Christian 1233 SG Drewer 0 2 5 1.0 17.5 5.0
117. Rittel,Joshua 872 SG Bochum 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 2.0
118. Stieglitz,Gotthar 1273 Oberhausener SV 0 1 6 0.5 18.5 1.0
119. Singh-Denne,Dilch 792 SV Unser Fritz 0 1 6 0.5 15.5 2.0
Print Friendly