Runde 7

Paarungsliste der 7. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite TNr Teilnehmer Tite Ergebnis
1 3. Hausrath,Daniel GM 2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM ½ – ½
2 1. Levin,Felix GM 8. Viebahn,Dirk 1 – 0
3 5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 12. Bausch,Thomas ½ – ½
4 15. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr 6. Ozerov,Ilja ½ – ½
5 22. Ritter,Uwe 7. Heinert,Eugen 0 – 1
6 31. Melmer,Felix 10. Nebel,Jens 0 – 1
7 11. Hahn,Matthias 25. Ophüls,Jan ½ – ½
8 14. Ringwelski,Mariu 18. Schimnatkowski,L 1 – 0
9 29. Heldt,Maximilian 4. Füllgrabe,Thomas 0 – 1
10 85. Pak,Aliaksandr 104 Schulz,Robin 1 – 0
11 34. Winzbeck,Frank 13. Stricker,Florian 0 – 1
12 17. Friedrich,Patric 37. Schlenter,Rüdige ½ – ½
13 58. Runte,Moritz 20. Knudsen,Simon ½ – ½
14 26. Korten,Lando 41. Hart,Theo 1 – 0
15 44. Seppelfricke,Gui 16. Sicars,Thorsten 0 – 1
16 19. Hartung,Thomas,D 52. Späh,Jan Lukas 1 – 0
17 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie 56. Schicktanz,Flori 1 – 0
18 43. Biermann,Lenhard 23. Klüting,Reiner 1 – 0
19 27. Biermann,Florian 50. Wübker,Paul-Luca 0 – 1
20 30. Meyer,Ulrich 69. Irgel,Klaus 1 – 0
21 47. Kantor,Nikita 32. Leimkühler,Dirk 1 – 0
22 55. Tober,Julian 38. Wallhof,Dieter ½ – ½
23 57. Mayeres,Hans-Chr 39. Schmidt,Ralph 0 – 1
24 36. Fistoul,Boris 62. Elier,Ali 1 – 0
25 28. Jungbluth,Michae 65. Asadzade,Idris 0 – 1
26 35. Küsgen,Dirk 66. Kiwitz,Henri 0 – 1
27 42. Broszeit,Peter 76. Spenk,Willi ½ – ½
28 45. Störing,Marc 79. Leonard,Timo ½ – ½
29 48. Otto,Michael 78. Gawlick,Matthias 1 – 0
30 68. Engelmann,Chris 49. Frank,Hartmut,Dr ½ – ½
31 70. Deinert,Wolfgang 51. Hajek,Florian 1 – 0
32 74. Hauffe,Frank 53. Gorainow,Nikita 0 – 1
33 54. Karabügül,Okan 80. Schulte,Jan 1 – 0
34 96. Frank,Carolin 59. Hammacher,Hennin 0 – 1
35 118 Buchhop,Stefan 60. Röwekamp,Kai 0 – 1
36 61. Zuleger,Detlev 81. Iwanecki,Melanie 1 – 0
37 67. Ponto,Michael 86. Michel,Rolf 1 – 0
38 72. Harnack,Bernhard 90. Lebioda-Dette,Ko ½ – ½
39 75. Meinschien,Finn 105 Cardos Rodríguez 1 – 0
40 93. Smets,Heike 82. Radzik,Thomas ½ – ½
41 99. Meinschien,Nick 63. Westendorp,Chris ½ – ½
42 40. Prang,Andreas 97. Pennekamp,Christ 1 – 0
43 64. Fernkorn,Sebasti 100 Stawinoga,Pascal 1 – 0
44 92. Kraft,Yannick 73. Gerzen,Robin 1 – 0
45 83. Gluma,Christian 102 Mrowetz,Josef 1 – 0
46 9. Adiyaman,Rene 46. Funke,Eckhard 1 – 0
47 94. Mai,Artur 84. Yangibayev,Rusta 1 – 0
48 95. Zeleny,Luca 87. Hoecker,Horst 0 – 1
49 88. Gausmann,Thomas 108 Fischer,Jürgen 1 – 0
50 89. Burosch,Raimund 117 Krawiec,Jan 0 – 1
51 98. Nioduschewski,Ni 91. Buchhop,Rainer ½ – ½
52 106 Diekhans,Georg 71. Arlt,Gerd 0 – 1
53 107 Heinz,Hans-Werne 112 Avram,Luca 1 – 0
54 111 Schulz,Wolfgang 103 Horstig,Christia + – –
55 114 Rittel,Joshua 109 Wenzel,Jakoba 0 – 1
56 115 Engelmann,Ingo 110 Zota,Luca 1 – 0
57 119 Avram,Vasile 101 Stieglitz,Gottha 1 – 0
58 116 Singh-Denne,Dilc 113 Meiler,Wolfgang, 0 – 1
Print Friendly