Runde 6

Paarungsliste der 6. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite TNr Teilnehmer Tite Ergebnis
1 2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 1 – 0
2 4. Füllgrabe,Thomas 1. Levin,Felix GM 0 – 1
3 14. Ringwelski,Mariu 3. Hausrath,Daniel GM 0 – 1
4 10. Nebel,Jens 15. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr ½ – ½
5 18. Schimnatkowski,L 11. Hahn,Matthias ½ – ½
6 12. Bausch,Thomas 31. Melmer,Felix ½ – ½
7 6. Ozerov,Ilja 58. Runte,Moritz 1 – 0
8 7. Heinert,Eugen 27. Biermann,Florian 1 – 0
9 8. Viebahn,Dirk 30. Meyer,Ulrich 1 – 0
10 104 Schulz,Robin 68. Engelmann,Chris 0 – 1
11 25. Ophüls,Jan 19. Hartung,Thomas,D 1 – 0
12 32. Leimkühler,Dirk 22. Ritter,Uwe 0 – 1
13 13. Stricker,Florian 55. Tober,Julian 1 – 0
14 16. Sicars,Thorsten 43. Biermann,Lenhard ½ – ½
15 53. Gorainow,Nikita 17. Friedrich,Patric 0 – 1
16 20. Knudsen,Simon 45. Störing,Marc 1 – 0
17 46. Funke,Eckhard 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie ½ – ½
18 23. Klüting,Reiner 47. Kantor,Nikita ½ – ½
19 59. Hammacher,Hennin 26. Korten,Lando 0 – 1
20 29. Heldt,Maximilian 48. Otto,Michael 1 – 0
21 66. Kiwitz,Henri 34. Winzbeck,Frank 0 – 1
22 37. Schlenter,Rüdige 54. Karabügül,Okan 1 – 0
23 38. Wallhof,Dieter 57. Mayeres,Hans-Chr ½ – ½
24 41. Hart,Theo 70. Deinert,Wolfgang 1 – 0
25 69. Irgel,Klaus 35. Küsgen,Dirk ½ – ½
26 76. Spenk,Willi 28. Jungbluth,Michae ½ – ½
27 39. Schmidt,Ralph 67. Ponto,Michael 1 – 0
28 50. Wübker,Paul-Luca 72. Harnack,Bernhard 1 – 0
29 52. Späh,Jan Lukas 75. Meinschien,Finn 1 – 0
30 56. Schicktanz,Flori 93. Smets,Heike 1 – 0
31 62. Elier,Ali 105 Cardos Rodríguez 1 – 0
32 86. Michel,Rolf 42. Broszeit,Peter 0 – 1
33 87. Hoecker,Horst 36. Fistoul,Boris 0 – 1
34 49. Frank,Hartmut,Dr 85. Pak,Aliaksandr 1 – 0
35 60. Röwekamp,Kai 88. Gausmann,Thomas 1 – 0
36 97. Pennekamp,Christ 61. Zuleger,Detlev 0 – 1
37 65. Asadzade,Idris 89. Burosch,Raimund 1 – 0
38 91. Buchhop,Rainer 74. Hauffe,Frank 0 – 1
39 77. Reinacher,Detlev 90. Lebioda-Dette,Ko ½ – ½
40 78. Gawlick,Matthias 92. Kraft,Yannick 1 – 0
41 79. Leonard,Timo 94. Mai,Artur 1 – 0
42 80. Schulte,Jan 95. Zeleny,Luca 1 – 0
43 81. Iwanecki,Melanie 106 Diekhans,Georg 1 – 0
44 84. Yangibayev,Rusta 118 Buchhop,Stefan 0 – 1
45 71. Arlt,Gerd 96. Frank,Carolin 0 – 1
46 9. Adiyaman,Rene 44. Seppelfricke,Gui ½ – ½
47 108 Fischer,Jürgen 40. Prang,Andreas ½ – ½
48 82. Radzik,Thomas 107 Heinz,Hans-Werne 1 – 0
49 112 Avram,Luca 99. Meinschien,Nick 0 – 1
50 64. Fernkorn,Sebasti 103 Horstig,Christia + – –
51 73. Gerzen,Robin 115 Engelmann,Ingo 1 – 0
52 109 Wenzel,Jakoba 83. Gluma,Christian 0 – 1
53 110 Zota,Luca 98. Nioduschewski,Ni 0 – 1
54 100 Stawinoga,Pascal 111 Schulz,Wolfgang 1 – 0
55 102 Mrowetz,Josef 119 Avram,Vasile 1 – 0
56 117 Krawiec,Jan 116 Singh-Denne,Dilc 1 – 0
57 113 Meiler,Wolfgang, 101 Stieglitz,Gottha ½ – ½
58 114 Rittel,Joshua 120 spielfrei + – –
Print Friendly