Runde 5

Paarungsliste der 5. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite TNr Teilnehmer Tite Ergebnis
1 1. Levin,Felix GM 2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM ½ – ½
2 5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 25. Ophüls,Jan 1 – 0
3 31. Melmer,Felix 18. Schimnatkowski,L ½ – ½
4 3. Hausrath,Daniel GM 23. Klüting,Reiner 1 – 0
5 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie 4. Füllgrabe,Thomas 0 – 1
6 22. Ritter,Uwe 6. Ozerov,Ilja ½ – ½
7 27. Biermann,Florian 8. Viebahn,Dirk ½ – ½
8 10. Nebel,Jens 29. Heldt,Maximilian 1 – 0
9 11. Hahn,Matthias 37. Schlenter,Rüdige 1 – 0
10 83. Gluma,Christian 104 Schulz,Robin 0 – 1
11 43. Biermann,Lenhard 12. Bausch,Thomas 0 – 1
12 47. Kantor,Nikita 14. Ringwelski,Mariu 0 – 1
13 15. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr 53. Gorainow,Nikita 1 – 0
14 58. Runte,Moritz 16. Sicars,Thorsten 1 – 0
15 7. Heinert,Eugen 70. Deinert,Wolfgang 1 – 0
16 45. Störing,Marc 13. Stricker,Florian ½ – ½
17 19. Hartung,Thomas,D 50. Wübker,Paul-Luca 1 – 0
18 26. Korten,Lando 46. Funke,Eckhard ½ – ½
19 30. Meyer,Ulrich 56. Schicktanz,Flori 1 – 0
20 32. Leimkühler,Dirk 76. Spenk,Willi 1 – 0
21 55. Tober,Julian 39. Schmidt,Ralph 1 – 0
22 17. Friedrich,Patric 60. Röwekamp,Kai 1 – 0
23 61. Zuleger,Detlev 20. Knudsen,Simon 0 – 1
24 28. Jungbluth,Michae 62. Elier,Ali ½ – ½
25 34. Winzbeck,Frank 65. Asadzade,Idris 1 – 0
26 67. Ponto,Michael 35. Küsgen,Dirk ½ – ½
27 36. Fistoul,Boris 66. Kiwitz,Henri 0 – 1
28 68. Engelmann,Chris 38. Wallhof,Dieter 0 – 1
29 89. Burosch,Raimund 41. Hart,Theo 0 – 1
30 42. Broszeit,Peter 69. Irgel,Klaus 0 – 1
31 44. Seppelfricke,Gui 79. Leonard,Timo 1 – 0
32 90. Lebioda-Dette,Ko 48. Otto,Michael 0 – 1
33 51. Hajek,Florian 80. Schulte,Jan 1 – 0
34 105 Cardos Rodríguez 52. Späh,Jan Lukas ½ – ½
35 54. Karabügül,Okan 84. Yangibayev,Rusta 1 – 0
36 57. Mayeres,Hans-Chr 97. Pennekamp,Christ 1 – 0
37 106 Diekhans,Georg 59. Hammacher,Hennin 0 – 1
38 40. Prang,Andreas 86. Michel,Rolf 0 – 1
39 94. Mai,Artur 49. Frank,Hartmut,Dr ½ – ½
40 93. Smets,Heike 71. Arlt,Gerd 1 – 0
41 72. Harnack,Bernhard 112 Avram,Luca 1 – 0
42 118 Buchhop,Stefan 78. Gawlick,Matthias ½ – ½
43 63. Westendorp,Chris 100 Stawinoga,Pascal 1 – 0
44 95. Zeleny,Luca 64. Fernkorn,Sebasti 1 – 0
45 96. Frank,Carolin 73. Gerzen,Robin 1 – 0
46 75. Meinschien,Finn 9. Adiyaman,Rene 0 – 1
47 74. Hauffe,Frank 102 Mrowetz,Josef 1 – 0
48 98. Nioduschewski,Ni 81. Iwanecki,Melanie 0 – 1
49 99. Meinschien,Nick 82. Radzik,Thomas ½ – ½
50 85. Pak,Aliaksandr 109 Wenzel,Jakoba 1 – 0
51 103 Horstig,Christia 87. Hoecker,Horst 0 – 1
52 88. Gausmann,Thomas 117 Krawiec,Jan 1 – 0
53 111 Schulz,Wolfgang 91. Buchhop,Rainer 0 – 1
54 92. Kraft,Yannick 119 Avram,Vasile 1 – 0
55 116 Singh-Denne,Dilc 107 Heinz,Hans-Werne 0 – 1
56 101 Stieglitz,Gottha 108 Fischer,Jürgen 0 – 1
57 110 Zota,Luca 114 Rittel,Joshua 1 – 0
58 115 Engelmann,Ingo 113 Meiler,Wolfgang, 1 – 0
Print Friendly