Runde 4

Paarungsliste der 4. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite TNr Teilnehmer Tite Ergebnis
1 6. Ozerov,Ilja 1. Levin,Felix GM 0 – 1
2 2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 10. Nebel,Jens 1 – 0
3 14. Ringwelski,Mariu 5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 0 – 1
4 25. Ophüls,Jan 7. Heinert,Eugen 1 – 0
5 8. Viebahn,Dirk 22. Ritter,Uwe ½ – ½
6 23. Klüting,Reiner 11. Hahn,Matthias ½ – ½
7 31. Melmer,Felix 13. Stricker,Florian 1 – 0
8 33. Göldenboog,Jürge 15. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr ½ – ½
9 18. Schimnatkowski,L 24. Stemmler,Fabian 1 – 0
10 104 Schulz,Robin 115 Engelmann,Ingo 1 – 0
11 39. Schmidt,Ralph 3. Hausrath,Daniel GM 0 – 1
12 4. Füllgrabe,Thomas 42. Broszeit,Peter 1 – 0
13 12. Bausch,Thomas 44. Seppelfricke,Gui 1 – 0
14 16. Sicars,Thorsten 51. Hajek,Florian 1 – 0
15 47. Kantor,Nikita 17. Friedrich,Patric 1 – 0
16 46. Funke,Eckhard 19. Hartung,Thomas,D ½ – ½
17 48. Otto,Michael 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie 0 – 1
18 50. Wübker,Paul-Luca 26. Korten,Lando ½ – ½
19 27. Biermann,Florian 54. Karabügül,Okan 1 – 0
20 53. Gorainow,Nikita 28. Jungbluth,Michae 1 – 0
21 29. Heldt,Maximilian 57. Mayeres,Hans-Chr 1 – 0
22 56. Schicktanz,Flori 32. Leimkühler,Dirk ½ – ½
23 58. Runte,Moritz 36. Fistoul,Boris 1 – 0
24 37. Schlenter,Rüdige 61. Zuleger,Detlev 1 – 0
25 70. Deinert,Wolfgang 38. Wallhof,Dieter 1 – 0
26 71. Arlt,Gerd 30. Meyer,Ulrich 0 – 1
27 35. Küsgen,Dirk 59. Hammacher,Hennin ½ – ½
28 76. Spenk,Willi 40. Prang,Andreas 1 – 0
29 41. Hart,Theo 79. Leonard,Timo ½ – ½
30 78. Gawlick,Matthias 45. Störing,Marc 0 – 1
31 49. Frank,Hartmut,Dr 75. Meinschien,Finn 0 – 1
32 52. Späh,Jan Lukas 90. Lebioda-Dette,Ko ½ – ½
33 112 Avram,Luca 55. Tober,Julian 0 – 1
34 118 Buchhop,Stefan 34. Winzbeck,Frank 0 – 1
35 20. Knudsen,Simon 83. Gluma,Christian 1 – 0
36 60. Röwekamp,Kai 85. Pak,Aliaksandr 1 – 0
37 62. Elier,Ali 88. Gausmann,Thomas 1 – 0
38 84. Yangibayev,Rusta 63. Westendorp,Chris 1 – 0
39 64. Fernkorn,Sebasti 89. Burosch,Raimund 0 – 1
40 87. Hoecker,Horst 65. Asadzade,Idris 0 – 1
41 66. Kiwitz,Henri 95. Zeleny,Luca 1 – 0
42 91. Buchhop,Rainer 67. Ponto,Michael 0 – 1
43 92. Kraft,Yannick 68. Engelmann,Chris 0 – 1
44 69. Irgel,Klaus 96. Frank,Carolin 1 – 0
45 94. Mai,Artur 72. Harnack,Bernhard ½ – ½
46 43. Biermann,Lenhard 9. Adiyaman,Rene 1 – 0
47 97. Pennekamp,Christ 74. Hauffe,Frank 1 – 0
48 102 Mrowetz,Josef 77. Reinacher,Detlev 0 – 1
49 80. Schulte,Jan 99. Meinschien,Nick 1 – 0
50 106 Diekhans,Georg 81. Iwanecki,Melanie + – –
51 82. Radzik,Thomas 105 Cardos Rodríguez 0 – 1
52 86. Michel,Rolf 111 Schulz,Wolfgang 1 – 0
53 107 Heinz,Hans-Werne 93. Smets,Heike 0 – 1
54 119 Avram,Vasile 103 Horstig,Christia ½ – ½
55 73. Gerzen,Robin 110 Zota,Luca 1 – 0
56 114 Rittel,Joshua 98. Nioduschewski,Ni 0 – 1
57 100 Stawinoga,Pascal 113 Meiler,Wolfgang, 1 – 0
58 117 Krawiec,Jan 101 Stieglitz,Gottha 1 – 0
59 108 Fischer,Jürgen 116 Singh-Denne,Dilc ½ – ½
Print Friendly