Runde 3

Paarungsliste der 3. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite TNr Teilnehmer Tite Ergebnis
1 1. Levin,Felix GM 16. Sicars,Thorsten 1 – 0
2 17. Friedrich,Patric 2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 0 – 1
3 5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 18. Schimnatkowski,L ½ – ½
4 19. Hartung,Thomas,D 6. Ozerov,Ilja 0 – 1
5 7. Heinert,Eugen 23. Klüting,Reiner ½ – ½
6 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie 10. Nebel,Jens 0 – 1
7 11. Hahn,Matthias 31. Melmer,Felix ½ – ½
8 13. Stricker,Florian 39. Schmidt,Ralph ½ – ½
9 26. Korten,Lando 14. Ringwelski,Mariu 0 – 1
10 74. Hauffe,Frank 104 Schulz,Robin 1 – 0
11 61. Zuleger,Detlev 8. Viebahn,Dirk 0 – 1
12 15. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr 49. Frank,Hartmut,Dr 1 – 0
13 22. Ritter,Uwe 45. Störing,Marc 1 – 0
14 24. Stemmler,Fabian 52. Späh,Jan Lukas 1 – 0
15 40. Prang,Andreas 25. Ophüls,Jan 0 – 1
16 55. Tober,Julian 33. Göldenboog,Jürge 0 – 1
17 36. Fistoul,Boris 53. Gorainow,Nikita ½ – ½
18 90. Lebioda-Dette,Ko 12. Bausch,Thomas 0 – 1
19 3. Hausrath,Daniel GM 62. Elier,Ali 1 – 0
20 63. Westendorp,Chris 4. Füllgrabe,Thomas 0 – 1
21 65. Asadzade,Idris 27. Biermann,Florian 0 – 1
22 28. Jungbluth,Michae 69. Irgel,Klaus 1 – 0
23 67. Ponto,Michael 29. Heldt,Maximilian 0 – 1
24 30. Meyer,Ulrich 78. Gawlick,Matthias ½ – ½
25 32. Leimkühler,Dirk 80. Schulte,Jan 1 – 0
26 70. Deinert,Wolfgang 34. Winzbeck,Frank 1 – 0
27 72. Harnack,Bernhard 37. Schlenter,Rüdige 0 – 1
28 38. Wallhof,Dieter 82. Radzik,Thomas 1 – 0
29 75. Meinschien,Finn 41. Hart,Theo ½ – ½
30 42. Broszeit,Peter 84. Yangibayev,Rusta 1 – 0
31 77. Reinacher,Detlev 43. Biermann,Lenhard 0 – 1
32 44. Seppelfricke,Gui 91. Buchhop,Rainer 1 – 0
33 81. Iwanecki,Melanie 46. Funke,Eckhard 0 – 1
34 83. Gluma,Christian 47. Kantor,Nikita 0 – 1
35 48. Otto,Michael 94. Mai,Artur 1 – 0
36 95. Zeleny,Luca 50. Wübker,Paul-Luca 0 – 1
37 51. Hajek,Florian 102 Mrowetz,Josef 1 – 0
38 54. Karabügül,Okan 106 Diekhans,Georg 1 – 0
39 99. Meinschien,Nick 56. Schicktanz,Flori 0 – 1
40 105 Cardos Rodríguez 57. Mayeres,Hans-Chr 0 – 1
41 109 Wenzel,Jakoba 58. Runte,Moritz 0 – 1
42 59. Hammacher,Hennin 118 Buchhop,Stefan ½ – ½
43 103 Horstig,Christia 35. Küsgen,Dirk 0 – 1
44 107 Heinz,Hans-Werne 71. Arlt,Gerd 0 – 1
45 119 Avram,Vasile 76. Spenk,Willi 0 – 1
46 9. Adiyaman,Rene 64. Fernkorn,Sebasti 1 – 0
47 79. Leonard,Timo 86. Michel,Rolf 1 – 0
48 93. Smets,Heike 112 Avram,Luca 0 – 1
49 98. Nioduschewski,Ni 60. Röwekamp,Kai 0 – 1
50 101 Stieglitz,Gottha 66. Kiwitz,Henri 0 – 1
51 68. Engelmann,Chris 100 Stawinoga,Pascal 1 – 0
52 111 Schulz,Wolfgang 73. Gerzen,Robin 1 – 0
53 85. Pak,Aliaksandr 108 Fischer,Jürgen 1 – 0
54 113 Meiler,Wolfgang, 87. Hoecker,Horst 0 – 1
55 88. Gausmann,Thomas 110 Zota,Luca 1 – 0
56 89. Burosch,Raimund 114 Rittel,Joshua 1 – 0
57 115 Engelmann,Ingo 92. Kraft,Yannick 0 – 1
58 96. Frank,Carolin 117 Krawiec,Jan 1 – 0
59 116 Singh-Denne,Dilc 97. Pennekamp,Christ 0 – 1

 

Print Friendly