Runde 2

Paarungsliste der 2. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite TNr Teilnehmer Tite Ergebnis
1 29. Heldt,Maximilian   1. Levin,Felix GM 0 – 1
2 2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 30. Meyer,Ulrich   1 – 0
3 31. Melmer,Felix   3. Hausrath,Daniel GM 1 – 0
4 34. Winzbeck,Frank   5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 0 – 1
5 6. Ozerov,Ilja   38. Wallhof,Dieter   1 – 0
6 37. Schlenter,Rüdige   7. Heinert,Eugen   0 – 1
7 8. Viebahn,Dirk   40. Prang,Andreas   ½ – ½
8 10. Nebel,Jens   42. Broszeit,Peter   1 – 0
9 41. Hart,Theo   11. Hahn,Matthias   0 – 1
10 104 Schulz,Robin   72. Harnack,Bernhard   0 – 1
11 43. Biermann,Lenhard   13. Stricker,Florian   0 – 1
12 14. Ringwelski,Mariu   44. Seppelfricke,Gui   1 – 0
13 45. Störing,Marc   15. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr   ½ – ½
14 16. Sicars,Thorsten   48. Otto,Michael   1 – 0
15 46. Funke,Eckhard   17. Friedrich,Patric   0 – 1
16 18. Schimnatkowski,L   51. Hajek,Florian   1 – 0
17 47. Kantor,Nikita   19. Hartung,Thomas,D   0 – 1
18 50. Wübker,Paul-Luca   21. Wilbert,Siegfrie   0 – 1
19 52. Späh,Jan Lukas   22. Ritter,Uwe   ½ – ½
20 23. Klüting,Reiner   54. Karabügül,Okan   1 – 0
21 53. Gorainow,Nikita   24. Stemmler,Fabian   ½ – ½
22 25. Ophüls,Jan   55. Tober,Julian   ½ – ½
23 57. Mayeres,Hans-Chr   26. Korten,Lando   0 – 1
24 27. Biermann,Florian   61. Zuleger,Detlev   0 – 1
25 33. Göldenboog,Jürge   70. Deinert,Wolfgang   1 – 0
26 91. Buchhop,Rainer   28. Jungbluth,Michae   ½ – ½
27 94. Mai,Artur   32. Leimkühler,Dirk   ½ – ½
28 35. Küsgen,Dirk   90. Lebioda-Dette,Ko   0 – 1
29 86. Michel,Rolf   36. Fistoul,Boris   0 – 1
30 49. Frank,Hartmut,Dr   93. Smets,Heike   1 – 0
31 56. Schicktanz,Flori   109 Wenzel,Jakoba   ½ – ½
32 4. Füllgrabe,Thomas   119 Avram,Vasile   1 – 0
33 12. Bausch,Thomas   88. Gausmann,Thomas   1 – 0
34 58. Runte,Moritz   89. Burosch,Raimund   1 – 0
35 87. Hoecker,Horst   59. Hammacher,Hennin   0 – 1
36 60. Röwekamp,Kai   95. Zeleny,Luca   0 – 1
37 62. Elier,Ali   96. Frank,Carolin   1 – 0
38 92. Kraft,Yannick   63. Westendorp,Chris   0 – 1
39 64. Fernkorn,Sebasti   98. Nioduschewski,Ni   1 – 0
40 97. Pennekamp,Christ   65. Asadzade,Idris   0 – 1
41 66. Kiwitz,Henri   99. Meinschien,Nick   0 – 1
42 100 Stawinoga,Pascal   67. Ponto,Michael   0 – 1
43 102 Mrowetz,Josef   68. Engelmann,Chris   1 – 0
44 69. Irgel,Klaus   101 Stieglitz,Gottha   1 – 0
45 71. Arlt,Gerd   103 Horstig,Christia   ½ – ½
46 39. Schmidt,Ralph   9. Adiyaman,Rene   1 – 0
47 73. Gerzen,Robin   105 Cardos Rodríguez   0 – 1
48 106 Diekhans,Georg   74. Hauffe,Frank   1 – 0
49 108 Fischer,Jürgen   75. Meinschien,Finn   0 – 1
50 76. Spenk,Willi   107 Heinz,Hans-Werne   ½ – ½
51 110 Zota,Luca   77. Reinacher,Detlev   0 – 1
52 78. Gawlick,Matthias   111 Schulz,Wolfgang   1 – 0
53 112 Avram,Luca   79. Leonard,Timo   ½ – ½
54 80. Schulte,Jan   113 Meiler,Wolfgang,   1 – 0
55 114 Rittel,Joshua   81. Iwanecki,Melanie   0 – 1
56 82. Radzik,Thomas   115 Engelmann,Ingo   1 – 0
57 117 Krawiec,Jan   83. Gluma,Christian   0 – 1
58 84. Yangibayev,Rusta   116 Singh-Denne,Dilc   1 – 0
59 118 Buchhop,Stefan   85. Pak,Aliaksandr   1 – 0
Print Friendly