Runde 1

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Titel TNr Teilnehmer Titel Ergebnis
1 1. Levin,Felix GM 58. Runte,Moritz   1 – 0
2 59. Hammacher,Hennin   2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 0 – 1
3 3. Hausrath,Daniel GM 60. Röwekamp,Kai   1 – 0
4 61. Zuleger,Detlev   4. Füllgrabe,Thomas   1 – 0
5 5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 62. Elier,Ali   1 – 0
6 63. Westendorp,Chris   6. Ozerov,Ilja   0 – 1
7 7. Heinert,Eugen   64. Fernkorn,Sebasti   1 – 0
8 65. Asadzade,Idris   8. Viebahn,Dirk   0 – 1
9 9. Adiyaman,Rene   66. Kiwitz,Henri   1 – 0
10 67. Ponto,Michael   10. Nebel,Jens   0 – 1
11 11. Hahn,Matthias   69. Irgel,Klaus   1 – 0
12 70. Deinert,Wolfgang   12. Bausch,Thomas   1 – 0
13 13. Stricker,Florian   71. Arlt,Gerd   1 – 0
14 72. Harnack,Bernhard   14. Ringwelski,Mariu   0 – 1
15 15. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr   73. Gerzen,Robin   1 – 0
16 74. Hauffe,Frank   16. Sicars,Thorsten   0 – 1
17 17. Friedrich,Patric   76. Spenk,Willi   1 – 0
18 77. Reinacher,Detlev   18. Schimnatkowski,L   0 – 1
19 19. Hartung,Thomas,D   78. Gawlick,Matthias   1 – 0
20 79. Leonard,Timo   20. Knudsen,Simon   0 – 1
21 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie   80. Schulte,Jan   1 – 0
22 22. Ritter,Uwe   110 Zota,Luca   1 – 0
23 81. Iwanecki,Melanie   23. Klüting,Reiner   0 – 1
24 24. Stemmler,Fabian   82. Radzik,Thomas   1 – 0
25 83. Gluma,Christian   25. Ophüls,Jan   0 – 1
26 26. Korten,Lando   84. Yangibayev,Rusta   1 – 0
27 85. Pak,Aliaksandr   27. Biermann,Florian   0 – 1
28 28. Jungbluth,Michae   86. Michel,Rolf   ½ – ½
29 88. Gausmann,Thomas   29. Heldt,Maximilian   0 – 1
30 30. Meyer,Ulrich   87. Hoecker,Horst   1 – 0
31 89. Burosch,Raimund   31. Melmer,Felix   0 – 1
32 32. Leimkühler,Dirk   91. Buchhop,Rainer   ½ – ½
33 90. Lebioda-Dette,Ko   33. Göldenboog,Jürge   ½ – ½
34 34. Winzbeck,Frank   92. Kraft,Yannick   1 – 0
35 93. Smets,Heike   35. Küsgen,Dirk   ½ – ½
36 36. Fistoul,Boris   94. Mai,Artur   ½ – ½
37 96. Frank,Carolin   37. Schlenter,Rüdige   0 – 1
38 38. Wallhof,Dieter   97. Pennekamp,Christ   1 – 0
39 98. Nioduschewski,Ni   39. Schmidt,Ralph   0 – 1
40 40. Prang,Andreas   100 Stawinoga,Pascal   1 – 0
41 101 Stieglitz,Gottha   41. Hart,Theo   0 – 1
42 42. Broszeit,Peter   102 Mrowetz,Josef   1 – 0
43 103 Horstig,Christia   43. Biermann,Lenhard   0 – 1
44 44. Seppelfricke,Gui   104 Schulz,Robin   1 – 0
45 45. Störing,Marc   106 Diekhans,Georg   1 – 0
46 105 Cardos Rodríguez   46. Funke,Eckhard   0 – 1
47 107 Heinz,Hans-Werne   47. Kantor,Nikita   0 – 1
48 48. Otto,Michael   108 Fischer,Jürgen   1 – 0
49 109 Wenzel,Jakoba   49. Frank,Hartmut,Dr   ½ – ½
50 111 Schulz,Wolfgang   50. Wübker,Paul-Luca   0 – 1
51 51. Hajek,Florian   112 Avram,Luca   1 – 0
52 113 Meiler,Wolfgang,   52. Späh,Jan Lukas   0 – 1
53 116 Singh-Denne,Dilc   53. Gorainow,Nikita   0 – 1
54 54. Karabügül,Okan   114 Rittel,Joshua   1 – 0
55 55. Tober,Julian   117 Krawiec,Jan   1 – 0
56 119 Avram,Vasile   56. Schicktanz,Flori   ½ – ½
57 57. Mayeres,Hans-Chr   118 Buchhop,Stefan   1 – 0

 

Print Friendly